Web
 Analytics
My Dashboard

Dashboard

Market Trends Financial tools for determining daily market sentiment. Shown as probability (%) that market sentiment should be patterns as Downtrend, Sideway or Uptrend. (View more...)

Recommendation:
"Sideway"

Opportunity - Quality Here are stocks with good quality!

StockPriceQualityHealth
233.00
77
1.69
77
476.00
77
StockPriceQualityHealth
14.60
100
11.00
100
15.10
100
StockPriceQualityHealth
33.75
100
10.50
100
17.40
100
StockPriceQualityHealth
StockPriceQualityHealth

Opportunity - Timing Here are stocks with good timing to buy!

StockPriceTimingHealth
2.76
97
1.51
96
6.70
96
StockPriceTimingHealth
5.20
-
3.32
26
0.00
2
StockPriceTimingHealth
StockPriceTimingHealth
24.10
91
5.80
91
4.94
62
StockPriceTimingHealth
15.20
4
12.40
91
182.00
91

Top Watch Most watched stock in Setscope.

StockPriceQualityHealth
1.32
62
14.20
69
16.50
62

Top Social Media Top stocks have been mentioned in social media site.

StockPriceQualityHealth
9.75
46
16.80
31
7.20
31

Magic Formula Stock ranking by using magic formula.

StockPriceQualityHealth
30.50
92
9.05
100
20.20
100
StockPriceQualityHealth
30.50
92
9.05
100
3.14
69

Top Gainer/Loser List of top gainer/loser stocks.

StockLastChangeVolume
INSURE256.00+19.63%13,200
SMK5.00+17.92%2,134,700
STI5.75+16.40%9,364,600
TKT3.30+13.79%165,809,400
SPACK3.40+9.68%38,290,100
PRAKIT13.10+9.17%1,171,700
TNPC2.20+8.91%4,659,100
TEGH4.94+8.81%155,705,300
PRIME1.45+8.21%3,872,300
TPLAS3.06+7.75%14,389,600
StockLastChangeVolume
AIE3.58-19.00%136,971,400
TPS2.96-12.94%6,258,800
PLANET1.97-8.80%5,879,600
D6.85-7.43%4,040,400
INSET3.40-6.59%11,998,200
DELTA658.00-6.00%4,997,600
ETE1.42-5.96%7,928,700
ANAN1.43-5.92%87,717,100
CHEWA0.82-5.75%3,946,500
DHOUSE0.68-5.56%535,000